61 MP SENIORÓW I SENIOREK W JUDO 22-23.09.2017 OPOLE

Categories

Results

F-48 (12)
1.KINGA KUBICKAWKS Flota Gdynia
2.KATARZYNA WISZNIEWSKAUKS 3 Piła
3.PAULINA SZLACHTAUKS Judo Wolbrom
3.DANUTA MAJCHERTS Wisła Kraków
5.JOANNA STANKIEWICZAZS AWF Warszawa
5.ALEKSANDRA JANECZKOUKJ ARCUS Warszawa
7.EWELINA LIMANÓWKATS Wisła Kraków
7.MARTA KURAŚUKS Judo Wolbrom
F-52 (12)
1.KAROLINA PIEŃKOWSKAAZS UW Warszawa
2.KLAUDIA CIEŚLIKUKS Judo Wolbrom
3.AGATA PERENCPolonia Rybnik
3.DOMINIKA MRÓZKlub Judo DRAKO Warszawa
5.ALEKSANDRA KALETAUKS Judo Wolbrom
5.PATRYCJA SKUPIEŃKS Gwardia Łódź
7.JULIANNA SIWEKUKS Grot Kraków
7.KLAUDIA WRÓBLEWSKAKS Start Radom
F-57 (10)
1.ARLETA PODOLAKWKS Gwardia Warszawa
2.ANNA BOROWSKAKS Kejza Team Rybnik Rybnik
3.ANNA DĄBROWSKAMKS Juvenia Wrocław
3.VANESSA MACHNICKAKlub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań
5.MARTYNA DOBROWOLSKAAZS UW Warszawa
5.ZUZANNA KOMAREKKS Kejza Team Rybnik Rybnik
7.JOANNA JANECZKOUKJ ARCUS Warszawa
7.AGNIESZKA MATRACKAAZS UW Warszawa
F-63 (15)
1.SONIA LNIANYGKS Czarni Bytom
2.ANGELIKA SZYMAŃSKAMKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek
3.KAROLINA TAŁACHSGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
3.AGATA ZACHEJAWKS Gwardia Warszawa
5.ALEKSANDRA BUTLEWSKASGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
5.DOMINIKA BŁACHTS Gwardia Opole
7.BARBARA FAŁTYNOWICZSGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
7.MARTA WYKUPILGKS Czarni Bytom
F-70 (16)
1.ELIZA WRÓBLEWSKAKlub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań
2.SANDRA LICKUNAZS UW Warszawa
3.URSZULA HOFMANKS AZS AWF Wrocław
3.BARBARA KULIKUKJ 225 Warszawa
5.JUSTYNA ŚLIWAUKJ ASzWoj Warszawa Warszawa
5.PATRYCJA SZOTAUKS Olimp Nowa Sól
7.BARBARA BIAŁASGKS Czarni Bytom
7.ALEKSANDRA GRYGIELULKS IPPON Jarocin
F-78 (7)
1.PAULA KUŁAGATDK Trzcianka
2.BEATA PACUTGKS Czarni Bytom
3.DARIA TYMANNGKS Czarni Bytom
3.PAULINA DZIOPAGKS Czarni Bytom
F+78 (4)
1.KATARZYNA FURMANEKKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2.ANNA ZAŁĘCZNATKS Judo Toruń
3.JULIA ŚWIĄTKIEWICZUKJ Lemur Warszawa
4.WIKTORIA LISKS Budowlani Sosnowiec
M-60 (12)
1.BARTŁOMIEJ GARBACIKAZS AWF Katowice
2.ADRIAN WALAAZS AWF Katowice
3.PATRYK ŁOZIAKGKS Czarni Bytom
3.BARTŁOMIEJ KOTAZS UW Warszawa
5.MICHAŁ DYBAKS AZS AWF Wrocław
5.MACIEJ IREKUKJ 225 Warszawa
7.FRANCISZEK DĄBROWSKIAZS UW Warszawa
7.MARCIN IREKUKJ 225 Warszawa
M-66 (21)
1.TOMASZ KOWALSKIKlub Judo AZS Opole
2.ŁUKASZ GOLUSGKS Czarni Bytom
3.JACEK BRYSZAZS AWF Katowice
3.KACPER KACZORGKS Czarni Bytom
5.SZYMON JASIŃSKIUKS Galeon Gdynia
5.ARKADIUSZ MAKAREWICZGwardia Wrocław
7.BARTOSZ DOBRANOWSKIKlub Judo AZS Opole
7.JAKUB PANKOWSKIKlub Judo AZS Opole
M-73 (30)
1.MICHAŁ BARTUSIKUKJ Millenium Rzeszów
2.MATEUSZ GARBACZUMKS Żak Kielce
3.WIKTOR MRÓWCZYŃSKIAZS AWF Katowice
3.ARKADIUSZ KISIELEWICZGwardia Wrocław
5.PATRYK WALCZYKGKS Czarni Bytom
5.MACIEJ KROGULSKIUKJ 225 Warszawa
7.MICHAŁ OCHNIOUKJ 225 Warszawa
7.PAWEŁ KURTYKAAZS AWF Katowice
M-81 (27)
1.DAMIAN SZWARNOWIECKIGwardia Wrocław
2.JAKUB KUBIENIECAZS AWF Katowice
3.DAMIAN STĘPIEŃAZS UW Warszawa
3.DOMINIK BANASZEKUKJ 225 Warszawa
5.BARTOSZ PONICHTERAMMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
5.RADOSŁAW KOSZCZYŃSKIAZS AWF Warszawa
7.PAWEŁ DRZYMAŁGKS Czarni Bytom
7.FILIP PUZYRSGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
M-90 (16)
1.PIOTR KUCZERAKS Kejza Team Rybnik Rybnik
2.TOMASZ SZCZEPANIAKKlub Judo AZS Opole
3.RAFAŁ KOZŁOWSKIKS AZS AWF Wrocław
3.JAKUB OZIMEKAZS AWF Warszawa
5.SEBASTIAN MARCINKIEWICZGwardia Wrocław
5.MICHAŁ PAŃKOGwardia Wrocław
7.MICHAŁ SZCZEPANIAKWKS Śląsk Wrocław
7.MICHAL EMCHEKlub SportowyJudo Koch Szczecin
M-100 (19)
1.JAKUB WÓJCIKWKS Śląsk Wrocław
2.OLEKSII LYSENKOAZS AWF Warszawa
3.MARIUSZ KRUEGERWKS Gwardia Warszawa
3.TOMASZ DOMAŃSKIKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
5.KAMIL NIEDZIELAKlub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice
5.IGOR DZIERŻANOWSKIUKJ ASzWoj Warszawa Warszawa
7.PATRYK BRONIECUKJ 225 Warszawa
7.DANIEL MOSKALKS AZS AWF Wrocław
M+100 (10)
1.KAMIL GRABOWSKIGKS Czarni Bytom
2.KRZYSZTOF ZAŁĘCZNYTKS Judo Toruń
3.PATRYK RUSINKlub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie Koszalin
3.TOMASZ TAŁACHSGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
5.MICHAŁ DUDEKSGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
5.RAFAŁ MĄCZYŃSKIKJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój
7.BARTOSZ SAWINIECTS Gwardia Olsztyn Olsztyn
7.RAFAŁ RISSKS Budowlani Sosnowiec