Mistrzostwa Polski AZS w Judo 08-09.04.2017 ŁÓDŹ

Categories

Results

F-48 (5)
1.JOANNA STANKIEWICZAWF WARSZAWA
2.ANNA OLEJNIKUAM POZNAŃ
3.DOROTA KUŚMIERZUNIW. WARSZAWA
F-52 (11)
1.ŻANETA RERUTKOUCZ. ŁAZARSKIEGO WAW
2.WERONIKA KRAWCZYKUNIW. OPOLE
3.KATARZYNA WISZNIEWSKAPWSZ PIŁA
3.MAGDALENA GIECPŚ GLIWICE
5.JULIANNA SIWEKUR KRAKÓW
5.AGNIESZKA WITASIKUNIWŚ. KATOWICE
7.MAGDALENA ZARZYCKAWARSZAWSKI UM
7.NATALIA BORKOWSKAPOL. ŁÓDŹ
F-57 (22)
1.KAROLINA PIEŃKOWSKAUNIW. WARSZAWA
2.PATRYCJA SKUPIEŃUNIW. ŁÓDŹ
3.DOMINIKA DUDEKUNIW. WARSZAWA
3.MARTYNA DOBROWOLSKAUCZ. ŁAZARSKIEGO WAW
5.KAROLINA SZUMILASAWF KATOWICE
5.JOANNA KRÓLIKOWSKAPOL. ŁÓDŹ
7.EMANUELA MICKIEWICZUAM POZNAŃ
7.KAROLINA WIECZERZAUNIW. M.C-S. LUBLIN
F-63 (22)
1.AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAKUNIW. WARSZAWA
2.KATARZYNA KASZAPOL. WARSZAWA
3.ANNA KSIĄŻEKAWF WROCŁAW
3.JOANNA MILEJWSiA POZNAŃ
5.EWA GACZYŃSKAUNIW. WARSZAWA
5.KAROLINA GROCHOWSKAWARSZAWSKI UM
7.OLENA KUZMENKOWAT WARSZAWA
7.ALEKSANDRA LENCKOWSKAPOL. GDAŃSK
F-70 (11)
1.BARBARA BIAŁASWSB POZNAŃ/CHORZÓW
2.ELIZA MIODUCKAUMK TORUŃ
3.ALEKSANDRA ULIŃSKAPOL. POZNAŃ
3.ALEKSANDRA GRYGIELUNIWP. POZNAŃ
5.JOANNA OSTAPCZUKUNIW. WARSZAWA
5.ZUZANNA DWORZYŃSKAPOL. POZNAŃ
7.IZA WYPYCHUNIW. M.C-S. LUBLIN
7.MARTA BOŻEKUNIWŚ. KATOWICE
F-78 (5)
1.URSZULA HOFMANPOL. WROCŁAW
2.PAULINA PRZYCZYNAAWF WROCŁAW
3.JUSTYNA SITKOUNIWŚ. KATOWICE
F+78 (11)
1.PAULA KUŁAGAPWSZ PIŁA
2.ANNA ZAŁĘCZNAUMK TORUŃ
3.MARTA RÓZGAUNIW. ŁÓDŹ
3.MONIKA DZIEMBOWSKAPOL. ŁÓDŹ
5.ALEKSANDRA GZOWSKAPOL. ŁÓDŹ
5.ARYNA PISKUNOVICHUNIW. ŁÓDŹ
7.IGA BROCHOCKAPOL. ŁÓDŹ
7.MAŁGORZATA DZIEWICKAUNIW. WARSZAWA
M-60 (10)
1.MAREK WAWRZKIEWICZPOL. WROCŁAW
2.DOMINIK GRZYWACZAWF KATOWICE
3.FILIP KUŁAGAAGH KRAKÓW
3.RAFAŁ SKRZATAGH KRAKÓW
5.BARTŁOMIEJ KANTYKAPOL. ŁÓDŹ
5.MACIEJ TERESZKIEWICZUE KRAKÓW
7.BASTIAN GRZEGOROWSKIPWSZ LESZNO
7.MATTHIEU DECAUXAGH KRAKÓW
M-66 (28)
1.ARKADIUSZ MAKAREWICZUNIWP. WROCŁAW
2.SZYMON JASIŃSKIUNIW. WARSZAWA
3.PATRYK NOWAKPOL. OPOLE
3.BARTŁOMIEJ GARBACIKAWF KATOWICE
5.ROMAN ZANKOAWF WROCŁAW
5.ADRIAN WALAAWF KATOWICE
7.DAMIAN POPIELUNIW. ŁÓDŹ
7.FRANCISZEK DĄBROWSKIPOL. WARSZAWA
M-73 (50)
1.MATEUSZ GARBACZUNIW. J.K KIELCE
2.TOMASZ CZERNIAWSKIPOL. WARSZAWA
3.SEBASTIAN GWÓŹDŹUNIWŚ. KATOWICE
3.PATRYK WALCZYKAWF KATOWICE
5.SEBASTIAN TYLEKAGH KRAKÓW
5.MICHAŁ BARTUSIKUNIW. RZESZÓW
7.ALEKSANDER KUBAŃPOL. WARSZAWA
7.MATEUSZ KUGANDAUE KRAKÓW
M-81 (52)
1.DAMIAN STĘPIENUNIW. WARSZAWA
2.RADOSŁAW KOSZCZYŃSKIAWF WARSZAWA
3.BARTOSZ PONICHTERAUNIW. ŁÓDŹ
3.BARTŁOMIEJ SŁOWAKUNIW. J.K KIELCE
5.PRZEMYSŁAW SZERSZENIEWSKIAWF WARSZAWA
5.ŁUKASZ SZAFRANUAM POZNAŃ
7.ADAM KLIMEKAWF WARSZAWA
7.ALEKSANDER WRONAAWF KRAKÓW
M-90 (33)
1.RAFAŁ KOZŁOWSKIUE WROCŁAW
2.ARKADIUSZ SZYSZKOWSKIPŚ GLIWICE
3.TOMASZ DRZEWIECKIPWSZ PIŁA
3.ADRIAN ŚWICZEREWSKIPOL. RZESZÓW
5.HUBERT MAGLEWSKIAWF KATOWICE
5.MICHAŁ MAJCHERPOL. RZESZÓW
7.LUKASZ POPEKPOL. WARSZAWA
7.MICHAŁ CEPUCHPOL. WROCŁAW
M-100 (10)
1.DANIEL MOSKALUMK TORUŃ
2.LESZEK MAREKPOL. GDAŃSK
3.KAROL ZDROJEWSKIUNIWT-P. BYDGOSZCZ
3.RODION KOSTYLIEVAM SZCZECIN
5.KRZYSZTOF BRZÓSKAPOL. WARSZAWA
5.MICHAŁ GŁOWACKIAWF KATOWICE
7.KAROL URSELUNIWW-M. OLSZTYN
7.ARKADIUSZ ROCHMIŃSKIPWSZ SKIERNIEWICE
M+100 (17)
1.WIKTOT TWORZYDŁOPOL. WARSZAWA
2.DZIANIS IHNATOKUCZ. ŁAZARSKIEGO WAW
3.OLIWIER ROMANIUKAWF KRAKÓW
3.KAMIL KROCPOL. ŁÓDŹ
5.DOMINIK KROCPOL. ŁÓDŹ
5.WOJCIECH PASEKAGH KRAKÓW
7.MATEUSZ CHMURSKIPOL. ŁÓDŹ
7.MARCIN ĆWIEKPOL. GDAŃSK